menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA G2001 Flight 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#158225
09/07/19 12:30 PM
place
Albert Van Zanten Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
5
Home Team:
SD United G2001 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#158230
09/15/19 10:00 AM
place
Pat Birdsall Sports Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
SWSC ELITE G01 Neil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#158233
09/21/19 06:50 PM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#158238
09/28/19 08:10 AM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#158240
10/05/19 03:50 PM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD United G2001 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#158229
10/06/19 03:45 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#158244
10/12/19 09:30 AM
place
Cleator Community Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#158245
10/19/19 09:50 AM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SWSC ELITE G01 Neil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#158248
10/26/19 02:00 PM
place
Aviara Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#158253
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Canyon Crest - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact